Parents' Council

The Parents' Council is an advisory body composed of the parents' representatives of the different classes that represent the interest of the students and parents vis-à-vis the school.

 Chairman of the Parents' Council:  Jan-Wilko Helms

Mrs. Kultida Prasertdee

Lernzwerge

Mr. Sira Lawsup

Lernzwerge

Mr. Markus Handfest

Kindergarten A

Mrs. Corinne Siebeling

Kindergarten A

Mrs. Caroline Braunshofer

Kindergarten B

Mr. Mario Eichentopf

Kindergarten B

Mr. Deon Ehlert

Kindergarten E

Mr. David Ganz

Kindergarten E

Mrs. Kannikar Djie

Basisstufe A

Mrs. Vesna Lalic

Basisstufe A

Mrs. Natalie Becher

Basisstufe B

Mrs. Petra Dorski

Basisstufe B

Mrs. Kulisara Wisotzki

Basisstufe E

Mrs. Patharapa Kuyakanon

Basisstufe E

Mrs. Cristina Lousa Borges

Grade 2

Mrs. Kanpirom Taweesri

Grade 2

Mrs. Atiporn Vinaikosol

Grade 3

Mrs. Yada Boonyathanapan

Grade 2/3E

Mr. Frank Schulze

Grade 2/3E

Mrs. Sonja Gebauer

Grade 4

Mrs. Birgit Protte

Grade 4

Mr. Luciano Migliori

Grade 4 / 5E

Mrs. Candy Gunsch

Grade 5

Mrs. Liliana Kabisch

Grade 5

Mrs. Brigitte Keller

Grade 6

Mrs. Chatchadaporn Seinige

Grade 6

Mrs. Klaudia Schaeperklaus

Grade 7

Mrs. Rungnapa Huber

Grade 7

Mrs. Neslihan Armutlu

Grade 8

Mrs. Saranya Sirikulpisut

Grade 8

Mrs. Ursula Lerbs

Grade 9

Mrs. Prapassara Daetwyler

Grade 9

Mrs.Petra Adam

Grade 10

Mrs. Eva Koeck

Grade 10

Mrs. Monika Hofmann

Grade 12
1112798081828384858687888990919293949596979899100101103104105106107108109110111112

Grade

Name Surname

Lernzwerge

 Mrs. Kultida Prasertdee

 Mr. Sira Lawsup

Kindergarten A

 Mr. Markus Handfest

 Mrs. Corinne Siebeling

Kindergarten B

 Mrs. Caroline Braunshofer

 Mr. Mario Eichentopf

Kindergarten E

 Mr. Deon Ehlert

 Mr. David Ganz

Basisstufe A

 Mrs. Kannikar Djie

 Mrs. Vesna Lalic

Basisstufe B

 Mrs. Natalie Becher

 Mrs. Petra Dorski

Basisstufe E

 Mrs. Kulisara Wisotzki

 Mrs. Patharapa Kuyakanon

Grade 2

 Mrs. Cristina Lousa Borges

 Mrs. Kanpirom Taweesri

Grade 3

 Mrs. Atiporn Vinaikosol 

Grade 2/3E

 Mrs. Yada Boonyathanapan

 Mr. Frank Schulze

Grade 4

 Mrs. Sonja Gebauer

 Mrs. Birgit Protte

Grade 4 / 5E

 Mr. Luciano Migliori

Grade 5

 Mrs. Candy Gunsch

 Mrs. Liliana Kabisch

Grade 6

 Mrs. Brigitte Keller

 Mrs. Chatchadaporn Seinige

Grade 6 E

 

Grade 7

 Mrs. Klaudia Schaeperklaus

 Mrs. Rungnapa Huber

Grade 8

 Mrs. Neslihan Armutlu

 Mrs. Saranya Sirikulpisut

Grade 9

 Mrs. Ursula Lerbs

 Mrs. Prapassara Daetwyler

Grade 10

 Mrs.Petra Adam

 Mrs. Eva Koeck

Grade 11

 

Grade 12

 Mrs. Monika Hofmann